产品名称: MT Patch Cords
型号:
时间: 2018 - 09 - 14
APPLICATIONQSFP(quad small form-factor pluggableSFP+active optical cablesParallel light optical transceiver moduleSuper computersCommunicationMilitary applicationsData centers FEATURESTransmission rate: 40Gbps/100Gbps/168GbpsGR-1435 compliantSimple structure easy to locateLow costCustomized products available PRODUCT PHOTOS PRODUCT PARAMETERSPerformance LevelStandardEliteConnectorModeEndfaceIL(max) (dB)RL(min) (dB)IL(max) (dB)RL(min) (dB)MTSM12F/APC≤0.50≥60≤0.35≥60MM12F/PC≤0.50≥20...
产品名称: MPO/MTP Cassettes
型号:
时间: 2018 - 09 - 14
MPO/MTP cassette capable of accepting 6-24 fibers. These cassettes are suitable for use with Singlemode, Multimode 62.5 and 50um, as well as Laser Optimized, OM3 applications and are available in LC, SC, ST, FC, MTRJ connector types.MPO/MTP cassette comes pre-installed with the required adapters featuring Zirconia Ceramic sleeves for enhanced compatibility with all applications. Adapters are color-coded according to the application in use (Blue = 9/125; Beige = 62.5 and 50um; Aqua = OM...
型号:
时间: 2017 - 11 - 09
DYS’s High Density (HD) Series patch panels offer an extra slot that accepts up to four adapter panels or MPO cassettes in the 1RU footprint. This design has been accomplished by staggering the mounting ears. The HD patch panels are ideal for high fiber count applications and will fit into any standard 19” or 23” rack by rotating the panel’s mounting ears.APPLICATIONSData centers,pre-terminated installations Telecommunication networks Storage area networking fiber channel High denisty architectu...
9页次2/2HomePrev12Nextlast
LINK:
ABOUT US
One-Stop Solution Service;
Competitiveness of Price, Quality and Delivery time will be 
ensured for the main products made by our own factory.

GET IN TOUCH
ADDRESS:

ShenZhen Factory/Headquarters:
2/F,7Building,TangTou Industrial Zone 3rd,shiyan Town,BaoAn District,Shenzhen,P.R.China


TEL:86-0755-29650336           FAX:86-0755-29510505
SKYPE:beyondhuang123          MAIL:dys@dysfiber.com

MianYang Factory:
3rd,Wu Tong Villages,WuDu Town,JiangYou City,SiChuan Province,P.R.China


TEL:86-0816-3883255         FAX:86-0816-3883255

PHONE:


SITE MAP
Copyright © 2018  SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD 
犀牛云提供企业云服务