Products
型号:
时间: 2018 - 09 - 19
APPLICATIONFTTHOutdoor AreasHarsh Environment FEATURESSingle fiber, SC-based connectorBird proof and rodent resistantIP67 water and dust protection Low profile in-line receptacle availableNo installation tools requiredIn-line connection availableCable diameter Range: 2.0mm, 3.0mm, 4.8mm to 7mm  PRODUCT PHOTOSH optic with indoor cable H optic with round drop cableFemale H Optic (SC/APC) Connector Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch CordPRODUCT PARAMETERSTypeSM-UPCSM-APCMM-UPCTyp...
型号:
时间: 2018 - 09 - 19
APPLICATIONFiber optic communications in harsh outdoor environmentsOutdoor communication equipment connectionwaterproof fiber equipment SC portRemote wireless base stationFTTx wiring project FEATUREScompact size, easy to operate, durableEasy connection to hardened adapters on terminals or closuresReduce welding, connect directly to achieve interconnectionIP67 water and dust protectionSpiral clamping mechanism ensures long-term reliable connectionGuide mechanism, can be blinded with one hand...
型号:
时间: 2018 - 09 - 19
APPLICATIONFTTH network for indoor and outdoorLocal  Area Network and Building Cabling Network Interconnect between instruments, terminal box and communication FEATURESLow insertion loss, high return lossAvailable FTTH Drop cable diameters: Φ2.0*5.0mm; Φ2.0*3.0mmConnector Types: LC, FC, SC,ST for optionFiber Mode: G652D, G.657A1, G657A2, G657B3Ferrule Interface Type: UPC to UPC, APC to APC, APC to UPC Compliant to IEC standard PRODUCT PHOTOSSCAPC FTTH Flat Drop Patch CordSCUP...
型号:
时间: 2017 - 12 - 03
Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter), is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of wavelengths of light power reservation in realization, the distribution of wavelength range covers EPON technology used1310nm, 1490nm and 1550nm three wavelengths. Especially suitable for EPON Ethernet passive optical network access technology FTTP fiber network system, broadband passive optical distributor (POS) use. APPLICATIONF...
型号:
时间: 2017 - 12 - 05
Installed in order to ensure the quality and efficiency of research and development of the high ratio of the fiber optic fast in products. Pressure welding parts adopt new unique structure design, installation no injecting, no grinding, no material . With embedded optical fiber type structure .Installed with high quality and high success rate and fast and other characteristics .It Can be reused and easy to carry APPLICATIONSUsed to open the FTTH fiber terminal end.In the box, cabinet, such ...
型号:
时间: 2018 - 09 - 19
DESCRIPTION AND APPLICATION1650nm fiber grating optical filter is the important components in the field of Optical communications link to detect. The principle is equivalent to a band-pass filter, which completely reflects light from 1643.5nm to 1656.5nm back (the return ratio is over 99.5%) and all other wavelengths of light pass through. Used in the field of communication can be separated communication light (C + L band) and detection of light, to prevent the detection of light throu...
8页次1/2HomePrev12Nextlast
LINK:
ABOUT US
One-Stop Solution Service;
Competitiveness of Price, Quality and Delivery time will be 
ensured for the main products made by our own factory.

GET IN TOUCH
ADDRESS:

ShenZhen Factory/Headquarters:
2/F,7Building,TangTou Industrial Zone 3rd,shiyan Town,BaoAn District,Shenzhen,P.R.China


TEL:86-0755-29650336           FAX:86-0755-29510505
SKYPE:beyondhuang123          MAIL:dys@dysfiber.com

MianYang Factory:
3rd,Wu Tong Villages,WuDu Town,JiangYou City,SiChuan Province,P.R.China


TEL:86-0816-3883255         FAX:86-0816-3883255

PHONE:


SITE MAP
Copyright © 2018  SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD 
犀牛云提供企业云服务