Products
产品名称: Optical Transceiver Modules
上市日期:2019-01-24
  • Overview
  • 产品规格
  • 详细参数

FEATURES

2-wire interface for management and diagnostic monitor

Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10Gbase

Compliant with SONET OC-192/ SDH STM-64

Operation Temperature Range 0-70'C or -40-85C optional

Low Power Dissipation

RoHS-6 Compliant

Built-in Digital Diagnostic Functions Optional

мetal enclosure for lower EMI

Duplex LC or Single LC Connector






PRODUCT PHOTOS



Fiber Optic media converterFiber Optic media converter
SFP-BIDI-120DBSFP-LH-220DSFP-1.25GbpsSFP-2.5Gbps
Fiber Optic media converterFiber Optic media converterFiber Optic media converterFiber Optic media converter




SFP-6.1GbpsSFP-10GbpsDYS-854XM-CDS1QSFP-LR4-40Gbps
Fiber Optic media converterFiber Optic media converterFiber Optic media converterFiber Optic media converter


File preview
Hot Products / Hot Products More
2018 - 09 - 19
APPLICATIONFTTHOutdoor AreasHarsh Environment FEATURESSingle fiber, SC-based connectorBird proof and rodent resistantIP67 water and dust protection Low profile in-line receptacle availableNo installation tools requiredIn-line connection availableCable diameter Range: 2.0mm, 3.0mm, 4.8mm to 7mm  PRODUCT PHOTOSH optic with indoor cable H optic with round drop cableFemale H Optic ...
2018 - 04 - 10
DYS MPO/MTP ribbon and trunk mulitcore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber environment, reducing network in stallation or reconfiguration time and cost. MTP/MPO are used to interconnect cassettes, panels, or fan outs, it offered in fiber typs in standard 8 , 12 ,24 ,or 48 cores versions using a compact and rugged m...
2017 - 12 - 05
Drop cables are located on the subscriber end to connect the terminal of a distribution cable to a subscriber’s premises. They are typicality small diameter, low fiber count cables with limited unsupported span lengths, which can be installed aerially, underground or buried. As it is used in outdoor, drop cable shall have a minimum pull strength of 1335 Newtons according to the industry standard. ...
LINK:
ABOUT US
One-Stop Solution Service;
Competitiveness of Price, Quality and Delivery time will be 
ensured for the main products made by our own factory.

GET IN TOUCH
ADDRESS:

ShenZhen Factory/Headquarters:
2/F,7Building,TangTou Industrial Zone 3rd,shiyan Town,BaoAn District,Shenzhen,P.R.China


TEL:86-0755-29650336           FAX:86-0755-29510505
SKYPE:beyondhuang123          MAIL:dys@dysfiber.com

MianYang Factory:
3rd,Wu Tong Villages,WuDu Town,JiangYou City,SiChuan Province,P.R.China


TEL:86-0816-3883255         FAX:86-0816-3883255

PHONE:


SITE MAP
Copyright © 2018  SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD 
犀牛云提供企业云服务