Products
产品名称: Patch Cord&Pigtail
型号:
时间: 2018 - 11 - 06
Fiber optic patch cord is available in both singlemode and multimode versions.Both singlemode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC,UPC,APC profile and convex spherical end.These end face types allow for faster polishing, and low back reflection and optical loss, while ensuring maximum repeatability APPLICATION1.Telecommunications2.CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test &Measurement3.Military industry4.Medical FEATURES1.Low ...
型号:
时间: 2018 - 09 - 19
APPLICATIONFTTHOutdoor AreasHarsh Environment FEATURESSingle fiber, SC-based connectorBird proof and rodent resistantIP67 water and dust protection Low profile in-line receptacle availableNo installation tools requiredIn-line connection availableCable diameter Range: 2.0mm, 3.0mm, 4.8mm to 7mm  PRODUCT PHOTOSH optic with indoor cable H optic with round drop cableFemale H Optic (SC/APC) Connector Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch CordPRODUCT PARAMETERSTypeSM-UPCSM-APCMM-UPCTyp...
型号:
时间: 2018 - 09 - 18
APPLICATIONMulti-purpose OutdoorFor connection between distribution box and RRHDeployment in Remote Radio Head cell tower applications FEATURESEasily add/install jumper cables for a future expansionFactory-assembled cables for a fast on-site installationIP67 water and dust protectionFlexibility with small bending radius and excellent cable routing propertiesEquipped with customer specific power and fiber-optic connectorsPRODUCT PHOTOSCPRI LC-CPRI LCCPRI LC-CPRI SCPRODUCT PARAMETERSTypeSM-UP...
产品名称: MPO/MTP Trunk Cable
型号:
时间: 2018 - 04 - 10
DYS MPO/MTP ribbon and trunk mulitcore cable assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and other high fiber environment, reducing network in stallation or reconfiguration time and cost. MTP/MPO are used to interconnect cassettes, panels, or fan outs, it offered in fiber typs in standard 8 , 12 ,24 ,or 48 cores versions using a compact and rugged microcables structre. The compact cable optimize cableway use and improve airflow. These MPO/MTP...
型号:
时间: 2017 - 12 - 13
Fiber Optic Patch Panels also called fiber optic distribution box,can be categorized into Pre-Loaded Fiber Optic Patch Panels and Unloaded patch panels, most of them are designed for rack mounted use on fiber optic cabinet . We have a lot of options to fulfill your requirements, such as different adapter types, wall mounted & rack mount, 12 port, 24 port, 48 port,72 port, 96 port and even 144 port. DYS’ fiber patch panel accept whole range of adapters ,including SC, ST, FC, LC adap...
产品名称: Indoor Cable
型号:
时间: 2017 - 12 - 05
Fiber Optic indoor cables are used exclusively within buildings and must have a flame-retardant jacket to fit this purpose. They may be deployed in duct (conduit) or cable tray. When routing a cable within a building, you will also need to factor in fire prevention requirements. These requirements differ per country and region of the world.APPLICATIONUsed in the manufacture of patch cordsDesigned for short-run indoor patching or where frequent handling is likelyColor-coded for ease of identifica...
40页次1/7HomePrev1234567Nextlast
LINK:
ABOUT US
One-Stop Solution Service;
Competitiveness of Price, Quality and Delivery time will be 
ensured for the main products made by our own factory.

GET IN TOUCH
ADDRESS:

ShenZhen Factory/Headquarters:
2/F,7Building,TangTou Industrial Zone 3rd,shiyan Town,BaoAn District,Shenzhen,P.R.China


TEL:86-0755-29650336           FAX:86-0755-29510505
SKYPE:beyondhuang123          MAIL:dys@dysfiber.com

MianYang Factory:
3rd,Wu Tong Villages,WuDu Town,JiangYou City,SiChuan Province,P.R.China


TEL:86-0816-3883255         FAX:86-0816-3883255

PHONE:


SITE MAP
Copyright © 2018  SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD 
犀牛云提供企业云服务