News
2015 - 09 - 02
DYS attended China International OptoelectronicExposition (CIOE) 2015 in Shenzhen, and succeeded to exhibit its products from 28th, Aug to First in September. During 4 days show, DYS’s MPO/MTP high standard jumper, FTTA Solution, FTTH one stop shopping service attracted thousand customers from the all the world.        (CIOE) is a world-renowned event bringing the most advanced optoelectronics technologies and innovations to thousands of visitors annually. Established in 1999, CIOE celebrates 17 consecutive years of steady expansion and is now the largest show of its k...
2015 - 06 - 09
DYS Fiber Optic upgrade all the production equipments for MPO/MTP fiber optic cable assembly this month, from now on, we possess numbers of New Machine:Polish Machine:(Brand: Senko P/N:APC-8000,Made in Germany)12 Channel Insert and Return Loss Test Machine:  (Brand:JGR, P/N:MBR5(SingleMode),M505B(SingleMode),Made in Canada)Interferometers Test Machine:(Brand: Sumix ,P/N:SMX 8QM-B,Made in USA)Equipped with strong product development capabilities and manufacturing facilities, we offer complete fiber optics MPO/MTP interconnecting solutions, from standard products, multi-fiber...
2015 - 03 - 28
Exhibition name: OFC 2015 Place:Las AngelesDYS Booth No.:422Date: 24th March  to 26th March
2014 - 09 - 07
2014 ECOC Exhibition, the largest European Optical Communication event, was held at Palais des Festivals et des Congres of Cannes, France, from 22 September to 25 September. DYS Fiber Optic  attended this Exhibition with it’s MPO/MTP  assembly series and Outdoor waterproof solutions. DYS Fiber Optic exhibited MPO/MTP products which facilitate rapid development of high density backbone cabling in data center. Customers and visitors from other companies visited our booth and held discussions with DYS team on the current market situation and further trend.  September , 20...
2014 - 08 - 01
Congratulations to Our Company through the "shenzhen high-tech enterprise" Certification DYS fiber optic has been awarded National High-Tech Enterprises status and certification from the Science and Technology Innovation Commission of Shenzhen.The honorary of High-Tech enterprise enhance the corporate image and contribute to improve the company scale and business, DYS fiber opticis rapidly toward the target of internationalization, modernization and informatization. Technological innovation, quality, and performance are core competencies of DYS fiber optic, in the futu...
38页次6/8HomePrev12345678Nextlast
LINK:
ABOUT US
One-Stop Solution Service;
Competitiveness of Price, Quality and Delivery time will be 
ensured for the main products made by our own factory.

GET IN TOUCH
ADDRESS:

ShenZhen Factory/Headquarters:
2/F,7Building,TangTou Industrial Zone 3rd,shiyan Town,BaoAn District,Shenzhen,P.R.China


TEL:86-0755-29650336           FAX:86-0755-29510505
SKYPE:beyondhuang123          MAIL:dys@dysfiber.com

MianYang Factory:
3rd,Wu Tong Villages,WuDu Town,JiangYou City,SiChuan Province,P.R.China


TEL:86-0816-3883255         FAX:86-0816-3883255

PHONE:


SITE MAP
Copyright © 2018  SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD 
犀牛云提供企业云服务